ISO 9001: 2008 Certified
home home Sitemap
DLC
 Pune- Kokan
Girish Joshi
Name : Girish Joshi
Designation : DLC- Raigad & ALC- Kokan.
Center Name. : Ratnasindhu Computer Guide, Alibaug
Area : Raigad & Kokan
Mahesh Bagve
Name : Mahesh Bagve
Designation : DLC
Center Name. : Ace Computer Education, Sawantwadi
Area : Sindhudurg & Goa
Sunil Kshirsagar
Name : Sunil Kshirsagar
Designation : DLC
Center Name. : HIndustan Computer Training Center,Kurudwadi
Area : Solapur
Vinayak Pujari
Name : Vinayak Pujari
Designation : DLC
Center Name. : Win Infotech Jaysingpur.
Area : Sangli-Kolhapur
Rajendra  Kamble
Name : Rajendra Kamble
Designation : DLC
Center Name. : Logic Computer Academy, Dapoli
Area : Ratnagiri District
   

 

 
 Mumbai
Ashish Nevase
Name : Ashish Nevase
Designation : DLC
Area : Mumbai
Jaydeep Partole
Name : Jaydeep Partole
Designation : DLC
Center Name. : Quantum Computer, Thane
Area : Thane
 
 Nashik
Sachin Pawar
Name : Sachin Pawar
Designation : DLC
Center Name. : Param Computers, Malegaon
Area : Malegaon
Rahul Machave
Name : Rahul Machave
Designation : DLC
Center Name. : Thinking Infotech, Jalgaon
Area : Jalgaon ( Excluding Chalisgaon,Amalner)
Deepak Gurao
Name : Deepak Gurao
Designation : DLC
Center Name. : AshwaDeep Computers, Dhule
Area : Dhule Dist ,Chalisgaon & Amalner
Deepak P Mandlik
Name : Deepak P Mandlik
Designation : DLC
Area : Nashik City
Nilesh Tawar
Name : Nilesh Tawar
Designation : DLC
Center Name. : Datalink Computer, Nandurabar
Area : Nandurbar
Aslam Shaikh
Name : Aslam Shaikh
Designation : DLC
Center Name. : Computech Park-Jawhar, Dhiraj Computer-Vikramgad
Area : Thane Gramin
Ravi Deokar
Name : Ravi Deokar
Designation : DLC
Center Name. : Shraddha Computer, Shirpur(Jain)
Area : Akola/Washim
   
 
 Shirdi
Altaf Shaikh
Name : Altaf Shaikh
Designation : DLC
Center Name. : Brilliant Computer Education, Latur
Area : Latur
Bhaurao Prabhale
Name : Bhaurao Prabhale
Designation : DLC
Center Name. : Disha Computer Education,Beed.
Area : Beed
Alok Potpelwar
Name : Alok Potpelwar
Designation : DLC
Center Name. : Shree Computer Academy, Nanded
Area : Nanded, Parbhani, Hingoli
Sandip Wankhede
Name : Sandip Wankhede
Designation : DLC
Center Name. : Phoenix Infotech, Mehkar
Area : Buldhana
Mohammed Ali
Name : Mohammed Ali
Designation : DLC
Center Name. : Growth Infotech,Aurangabad
Area : Aurangabad and Jalna Dist